Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lyons Maid Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert Collection 900ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Whey Powder (From Milk), Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Ground Vanilla Pods, Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes)

Check Lyons Maid Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert Collection 900ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lyons Maid Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert Collection 900ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Lyons Maid Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert Collection 900ml | Spoonful