Is Lyre's Pink London Spirit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavor, Hibiscus Extract, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Quinine. Contains Quinine.
Check Lyre's Pink London Spirit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyre's Pink London Spirit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spirit · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruityBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


