Is Lysander's, Soup Mix, Black Bean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Celery Salt, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Corn Oil

Check Lysander's, Soup Mix, Black Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarLICKyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep