Is Lysander's, Soup Mix, Black Bean Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Celery Salt, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Corn Oil
Check Lysander's, Soup Mix, Black Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysander's, Soup Mix, Black Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Soup · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarLICKyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


