Is Lysol Bathroom Cleaner, Power Foam Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0,025%), Dioctyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0,025%), Octyl Decyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0,050%), Other Ingredients: (99,900%), Total (100,000%).

Check Lysol Bathroom Cleaner, Power Foam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lysol Bathroom Cleaner, Power Foam is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle