Is Lysol Brand New Day Mango & Hibiscus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 80 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.26%), Other Ingredients: (99.74%), Total: (100.00%).
Check Lysol Brand New Day Mango & Hibiscus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 80 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Brand New Day Mango & Hibiscus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 80 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Brand New Day Mango & Hibiscus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 80 ea is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


