Is Lysol Complete Clean Max Coverage Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Value Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Hydrochloric Acid - 9.50%. Other Ingredients: - 90.50%. Total: - 100.00%.
Check Lysol Complete Clean Max Coverage Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Complete Clean Max Coverage Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lysol Complete Clean Max Coverage Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Value Pack is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


