Is Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Hydrochloric Acid 9.50%, Other Ingredients: 90.50%. Total: 100.00%.
Check Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


