Is Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Hydrochloric Acid 9.50%, Other Ingredients: 90.50%. Total: 100.00%.
Check Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lysol Complete Clean Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


