Is Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Laundry Sanitizer 90 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (40% C12, 50% C14, 10% C16), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.960%), Octyl Decyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.720%), Dioctyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.288%), Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.432%), Other Ingredients (97.600%), Total (100.000%).
Check Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Laundry Sanitizer 90 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Laundry Sanitizer 90 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Laundry Sanitizer 90 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


