Is Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.26%). Other Ingredients: (99.74%).

Check Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Plastic Container

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Non Food Use