Is Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.26%). Other Ingredients: (99.74%).
Check Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol® Dual Action Citrus Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Plastic Container
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Non Food Use


