Is Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Alkyl (67% C12, 25% C14, 7% C16, 1% C8-C10-C18) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0860%), Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0216%). Other Ingredients (99.8924%). Total (100.0000%).

Check Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Soy Free? Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz | Spoonful