Is Lysol Lemon & Lime Blossom Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Alkyl (50%C14, 40%C12.10%C16), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.26%) Other Ingredients: (99.74%), Total: (100.00%).

Check Lysol Lemon & Lime Blossom Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lysol Lemon & Lime Blossom Scent Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct Plastic Container is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Sheet