Is Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient: Citric acid (2.50%). Other Ingredients (97.50%). Total: (100.00%).
Check Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


