Is Lysol® Power White & Shine Multi- Purpose Cleaner with Bleach 32 fl. oz. Spray Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Hydrochloride (2.0%). Other Ingredients: (98.0%). Total: (100.0%).
Check Lysol® Power White & Shine Multi- Purpose Cleaner with Bleach 32 fl. oz. Spray Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol® Power White & Shine Multi- Purpose Cleaner with Bleach 32 fl. oz. Spray Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lysol® Power White & Shine Multi- Purpose Cleaner with Bleach 32 fl. oz. Spray Bottle is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


