Is Lyte Sports Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Allulose, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Concentrate, Electrolyte Blend (Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide), Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C], Calcium D-Pantothenate [Vitamin B5], Niacinamide [Vitamin B3], alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate [Vitamin E], Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [Vitamin B6], Vitamin A Palmitate [Vitamin A], Folic Acid [Vitamin B9], Cholecalciferol [Vitamin D3], Cyanocobalamin [Vitamin B12]), Malic Acid, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Sweetener), Gum Arabic, Natural Peach Mango Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Ester Gum, beta-Apo-8-carotenal (Color)
Check Lyte Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyte Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


