Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes · Extra Virgin Olive Oil · Salt · Yeast Extract · Dried Cured Ham (Pork · Salt) · Natural Flavouring · Dried Onions · Dried Garlic

Check M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN | Spoonful