Is M & M Crispy 24 Beutel x 36g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Rice Flour 11%, Skimmed Milk Powder, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Lactose And Milk Proteins, Cocoa Butter, Concentrated Butter, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Colors (Curcumin, Cochineal, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Beta-apo-8'-carotenal, Titanium Dioxide), Glucose Syrup, Starch, Dextrin, Dextrose, Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax), Flavors, Vegetable Oil
Check M & M Crispy 24 Beutel x 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M & M Crispy 24 Beutel x 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Where to buy
M & M Crispy 24 Beutel x 36g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


