Is M-valentino Cake Pandoro 25.70 Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Entirely Eggs, Sugar, Butter Vegetable Margarine (Fats And Vegetable Oils Pal Iii And Emulsifier: Sunflower, Waters Diglycerides, Soy Mono And Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Acidifying: : Potassium Sorbate), Natural Yeast (Gluten), Skinuned Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Flavour, : Potassium Sorbate, Of The Sachet Of Vanilla Sugar Impalpable: Sugar, Starch, Flavours, Contains Wheat Flou R, Eggs, Soy And Milk, Iviay Contain Traces Of Nuts, Keep The Product In Its Own Packing And In A Cool Place
Check M-valentino Cake Pandoro 25.70 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M-valentino Cake Pandoro 25.70 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf


