Is M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening (Coconut Oil And Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Coconut Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast
Check M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Party Size, Travel Snacks, 23.7 oz (16 Multi Snack Packs)
Annie's Homegrown Organic Cheddar Bunnies Baked Snack Crackers - 12-1 oz Snack Packs
Pepperidge Farm® Goldfish® Cheddar Crackers, 1oz Multipack Tray, 9ct 1oz Single-serve Snack Packs
Where to buy
M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


