Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water,Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavour, Colour (129).

Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping