Is Ma Baker Giant Bar Rolled Oats and Hazelnuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (41%), Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil*), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Soy Flour, Mixed Nuts (2%) (peanut, Almond, Walnut), Hazelnuts (2%), Apple (1%), Flavouring. Contains Oats, Soy, Nuts, Peanuts, Almond, Walnut, Hazelnut. Also, May Contain Sesame Seeds.

Check Ma Baker Giant Bar Rolled Oats and Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go