Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Heart Mallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavour, Colour (129)
Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Heart Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ma Baker Marshmallows Heart Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


