Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose , Gelatine, Corn Starch, Food Flavour, Colour (129)
Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


