Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Twists Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose , Gelatine, Corn Starch, Food Flavour, Food Colour (102, 129, 133)

Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Twists against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ma Baker Marshmallows Twists is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGrilling
Lactose Free? Ma Baker Marshmallows Twists | Spoonful