Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose , Gelatine, Corn Starch, Food Flavour, Colour (129)

Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Ma Baker Marshmallows Pink & White | Spoonful