Is MA Baker Pink & White Mallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Food Flavour, Food Colour. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Peanuts And Soy.

Check MA Baker Pink & White Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? MA Baker Pink & White Mallows | Spoonful