Is MA Baker Pink & White Mallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Food Flavour, Food Colour. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Peanuts And Soy.
Check MA Baker Pink & White Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MA Baker Pink & White Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping


