Is Ma Ling Luncheon Meat 340G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Water, Ham Meat, Salt, Mustard Flour, Potato Starch, Sugar, Stabilisers: E451, E450, Thickener: E407a, Spices, Antioxidant: E316, : E250

Check Ma Ling Luncheon Meat 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ma Ling Luncheon Meat 340G is available at 2 retailers

TescoStarrymart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch