Is Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose-fructose Syrup), Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Calcium Sulfate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acids (citric, Malic), Dextrose, Vegetable Fats (coconut, Palm), Sodium Malate, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Colours (tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf). Contains: Wheat. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Coconut.
Check Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


