Is Maac10 NMN Nicotinamide Mononucleotide Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NMN (beta-nicotinamide mononucleotide), Cellulose (capsule), rice fiber and rice hulls.
Check Maac10 NMN Nicotinamide Mononucleotide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maac10 NMN Nicotinamide Mononucleotide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


