Is Mabuhay, Langka Sweet Jackfruit In Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jackfruit, Refind Cane Sugar, Water And Acidulant (Citric Acid)
Check Mabuhay, Langka Sweet Jackfruit In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mabuhay, Langka Sweet Jackfruit In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


