Is Mac B Sugar Free Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured Still Scottish Spring Water 6 x 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Mac B Sugar Free Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured Still Scottish Spring Water 6 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mac B Sugar Free Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured Still Scottish Spring Water 6 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go