Is Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured 1.5L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go