Is Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
POWERADE Lemon Lime, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


