Is Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
WATER INFUSED WITH STRAWBERRY + KIWI ESSENCE, STRAWBERRY KIWI
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


