Is Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Strawberry & Kiwi Fruit Flavoured 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


