Is MAC & CHEESE BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NEW YORK SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), AMERICAN CHEESE ([MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MILKFAT, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE), SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH AND CALCIUM SULFATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check MAC & CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAC & CHEESE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


