Is Mac & Cheese Shredded Cheese Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME, PROPIONIC CULTURE, CELLULOSE POWDER, NATAMYCIN.
Check Mac & Cheese Shredded Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac & Cheese Shredded Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mac & Cheese Shredded Cheese Blend is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Granule


