Is MAC FARMS, COCONUT MACAROON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CANE SYRUP, MACADAMIA NUTS, COCONUT, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check MAC FARMS, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go