Is Mac Pops Carrot Cake Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Powdered Cane Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Almond Flour, Egg Whites, Granulated Cane Sugar, Cream Cheese, Unsalted Sweet Cream Butter, Almond Bark (Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier)), Vanilla Extract, Vegetable Oil, Natural Carrot Flavor, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Allspice, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Carnauba Wax, Colored With: Vegetable Juice, Turmeric, and Spirulina Extract. Contains: Milk, Egg, Soy, Almond.
Check Mac Pops Carrot Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac Pops Carrot Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
About this product
Snack · Piece


