Is MACA 500 MG - 250 CAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maca (Lepidium Meyenill), Root, Magnesium Stearate

Check MACA 500 MG - 250 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MACA 500 MG - 250 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go