Is MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES*, ALMONDS*, CASHEWS*, MACA POWDER*, CACAO NIBS*, MEXICAN COCOA* (COCOA*, CINNAMON*, VANILLA*), CHIA SEEDS*, COCONUT SUGAR*, SEA SALT
Check MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


