Is Maca Experts Farm to Table Organic Chocolate Maca Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Activated Yellow Maca, Organic Raw Cacao Powder.

Check Maca Experts Farm to Table Organic Chocolate Maca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieBaking