Is MACA WOMEN'S POWDER WITH PROBIOTICS (ORGANIC) - 150G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red-purple Maca, Organic Black Maca, Bacillus Coagulans (Probiotic Strains Mtcc 5856)

Check MACA WOMEN'S POWDER WITH PROBIOTICS (ORGANIC) - 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MACA WOMEN'S POWDER WITH PROBIOTICS (ORGANIC) - 150G is available at 2 retailers

WalmartNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep