Is MACADAMIA BRITTLE FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MACADAMIA BRITTLE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE*, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MACADAMIA BRITTLE FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MACADAMIA BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACADAMIA BRITTLE FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MACADAMIA BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


