Is MACADAMIA DARK CHOCOLATE SPREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE CREME (SUGAR, SOYBEAN. PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, COCOA POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check MACADAMIA DARK CHOCOLATE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACADAMIA DARK CHOCOLATE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


