Is MACADAMIA DELIGHT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIA NUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PEANUT AND/OR SOY OIL, SALT.
Check MACADAMIA DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACADAMIA DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


