Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MACADAMIA GOLD BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CREAM (MILK), MACADAMIA NUTS, SUGAR, CANE SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID), BUTTER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MACADAMIA GOLD BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? MACADAMIA GOLD BAR | Spoonful